• info@shineolympiad.com
  • +91 9650452741

All Winners Of National Shine Olympiad - 2023-24

*Students who have achieved top ranks are kindly asked to upload their profile picture upon logging in, through the Profile section.

SHINE-3481

RAGHAV MISHRA

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

1 RANK

SHINE-6423

MIHIR EVAAN MENEZES

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

1 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6457

AMAYA AGARWAL

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

1 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6501

MILIT GOYAL

Class 4

SJRO - Shine Junior Reasoning Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

1 RANK

SHINE-6580

MANASVI SINGHAL

Class 4

SJRO - Shine Junior Reasoning Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

1 RANK

SHINE-6362

NAVYA RAJVANSHI

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

1 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6344

DEANA SARGIA

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

1 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6431

SUDEEP RAMPRABHU

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

1 RANK

SHINE-8142

ZIDANE AHMED

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Delhi, South Delhi

1 RANK

SHINE-10684

AYASMIK BASU

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

West Bengal, Kolkata

1 RANK

SHINE-3544

KEEMAYA SARMA

Class 3

SJRO - Shine Junior Reasoning Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

1 RANK

SHINE-3637

NETRA BHAT

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

1 RANK

SHINE-3544

KEEMAYA SARMA

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

1 RANK

SHINE-3908

SMITHIKA TIWARI

Class 4

SJNO - Shine Junior Newton Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

1 RANK

SHINE-3735

ABEER MADAAN

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

1 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-3714

SAKSHAM GUPTA

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

1 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6380

AARADHYA SINHA

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6376

VANYA JAIN

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6485

KASHVI SINGH

Class 4

SJNO - Shine Junior Newton Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-11341

RESITA SAHOO

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Orissa, Angul

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6345

SHANAYA VERMA

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-8014

PAKKHI THAKKAR

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Delhi, South Delhi

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-8133

PRISHA SAINI

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Delhi, South Delhi

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-8119

MAIRA KASHYAP

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Delhi, South Delhi

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-8178

JOHAN S JOSEPH

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Delhi, South Delhi

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-8073

LUNNEIKIM MELODY HAOKIP

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Delhi, South Delhi

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-9662

AYUSH MADAAN

Class 4

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Delhi, South Delhi

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-8224

NIANG MWAN KIM

Class 4

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Delhi, South Delhi

2 RANK

SHINE-10526

ADRIJA MANDAL

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

2 RANK

SHINE-10684

AYASMIK BASU

Class 3

SJNO - Shine Junior Newton Olympiad

West Bengal, Kolkata

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-11047

AAYUSH

Class 3

SJRO - Shine Junior Reasoning Olympiad

Haryana, Hissar

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6315

NIVAAN DHAMA

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-4376

AVYAA SAXENA

Class 6

SMO - Shine Mathematics Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-3719

AARNA SAXENA

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-3660

SHAURYA SINGH

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-3534

AYANSH JAIN

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-3623

DHRUV SINGHAL

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-3728

LAVYA BHATIA

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-3611

RIAAN BHATIA

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-3912

ANAISHA SINGH

Class 4

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-3605

AYANSH VERMA

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

2 RANK

SHINE-6580

MANASVI SINGHAL

Class 4

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6408

SAMARTH GUPTA

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6421

ALIK SINGH

Class 3

SJNO - Shine Junior Newton Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6338

DHRITI KHANDURI

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

2 RANK

SHINE-4021

SWAYAM SIDDHA PATEL

Class 4

SJRO - Shine Junior Reasoning Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

2 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-10194

JAGRAT OSWAL

Class 9

SSO - Shine Science Olympiad

Rajasthan, Dholpur

3 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-6630

DHRUV AGARWAL

Class 5

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

3 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-7146

ANANTIKA SIDDHARTH

Class 8

SMO - Shine Mathematics Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

3 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-11751

SOUMYARANJAN PRADHAN

Class 6

SMO - Shine Mathematics Olympiad

Orissa, Puri

3 RANK

SHINE-11749

RATIKANTA SAHOO

Class 6

SMO - Shine Mathematics Olympiad

Orissa, Puri

3 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-11755

LIPSA MAHARANA

Class 6

SMO - Shine Mathematics Olympiad

Orissa, Puri

3 RANK

SHINE-11084

GUNJAN PRASAD

Class 7

SSO - Shine Science Olympiad

Rajasthan, Alwar

3 RANK

SHINE-11208

SHUBHAM GEHLOT

Class 4

SJHO - Shine Junior Hindi Olympiad

Rajasthan, Pali

3 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-11340

SANDIP BEHERA

Class 3

SJAO - Shine Junior Aryabhatta Olympiad

Orissa, Angul

3 RANK

SHINE-10526

ADRIJA MANDAL

Class 3

SJNO - Shine Junior Newton Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

3 RANK

SHINE-11045

PRATHAMESH NEHRA

Class 3

SJGO - Shine Junior GK Olympiad

Haryana, Hissar

3 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-11901

ADYASHA ARADHANA

Class 3

SJSO - Shine Junior Shakespeare Olympiad

Orissa, Puri

3 RANK

SHINE-10526

ADRIJA MANDAL

Class 3

SJRO - Shine Junior Reasoning Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad

3 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-4387

SAIMA KHAN

Class 6

SEO - Shine English Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

3 RANK

User profile picture

SHINE-4955

ANVESHA ARORA

Class 8

SEO - Shine English Olympiad

Uttar Pradesh, Gautam Buddha Nagar

3 RANK

*The Shine Olympiad panel determined the winners not solely based on marks, but also considered factors such as proctoring and additional criteria.